Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kenieba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kenieba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kenieba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2065,099
BustAfghanistan 7,9124,917
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,9824,960
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,4265,236
FarahAfghanistan 7,7024,786
GardizAfghanistan 8,3485,187
GhazniAfghanistan 8,2735,141
HeratAfghanistan 7,6974,783
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,3335,178
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,4515,252
KabulAfghanistan 8,3365,180
KandaharAfghanistan 8,0535,004
KhostAfghanistan 8,4175,230
KunduzAfghanistan 8,2885,150
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,9224,923
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,1355,055
North SalangAfghanistan 8,3105,164
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,7774,833
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,0044,974
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,0454,999
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,6774,771
ShkoderAlbania 4,4022,735
TiranaAlbania 4,3662,713
VloreAlbania 4,2872,664
AdrarAlgeria 2,0271,260
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0171,875
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0211,877
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,2732,034
BatnaAlgeria 3,0941,923
BecharAlgeria 2,2681,410
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1121,934
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1361,327
BiskraAlgeria 2,9791,851
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5161,564
ChlefAlgeria 2,8861,793
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1571,962
DjanetAlgeria 2,5191,566
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8321,760
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4451,519
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9331,823
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6591,652
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7441,705
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7451,706
In SalahAlgeria 2,1451,333
MilianaAlgeria 2,9341,823
OranAlgeria 2,7491,708
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8501,150
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2252,004
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0801,292
TebessaAlgeria 3,1731,972
TimimounAlgeria 2,1771,353
TindoufAlgeria 1,6791,043
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8541,773
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,79211,056
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,1946,956
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,5192,186
HuamboAngola 4,1212,561
LuandaAngola 3,6232,251
LuenaAngola 4,3952,731
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,0442,513
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,3615,817
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3155,789
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3335,799
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,7025,408
ByrdAntarctica 11,7637,310
DavisAntarctica 11,3047,024
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,3115,786
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7867,946
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,2504,505
AzulArgentina 7,5004,660
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,7964,845
BarilocheArgentina 8,5855,335
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,2564,509
CeresArgentina 7,2154,484
ChamicalArgentina 7,5974,721
ChepesArgentina 7,6784,771
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6065,348
ConcordiaArgentina 6,9994,349
CórdobaArgentina 7,4844,651
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4864,652
CorrientesArgentina 6,8064,229
EsquelArgentina 8,6845,396
EzeizaArgentina 7,2754,521
FormosaArgentina 6,6834,153
General PicoArgentina 7,7164,795
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,1584,448
JuninArgentina 7,4314,618
La PlataArgentina 7,2404,499
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0874,404
La RiojaArgentina 7,5864,714
LaboulayeArgentina 7,5894,716
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1765,702
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7884,218
Malarg EArgentina 8,1515,065
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4165,230
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,4274,615
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4064,602
MendozaArgentina 7,9474,939
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9394,934
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,9024,289
NeuquenArgentina 8,2385,119
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,4884,653
OranArgentina 7,0274,366
ParanaArgentina 7,2194,486
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,8244,241
PehuajoArgentina 7,5904,716
PergaminoArgentina 7,3634,575
PigeArgentina 7,7374,808
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4784,647
PosadasArgentina 6,5774,087
PresidenciaArgentina 6,9084,293
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0294,989
Punta IndioArgentina 7,2254,489
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,2644,514
ReconquistaArgentina 6,9914,344
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5934,719
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0745,639
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9584,324
RosarioArgentina 7,3154,546
SaltaArgentina 7,2224,488
San AntonioArgentina 8,1335,054
San LuisArgentina 7,7694,828
San RafaelArgentina 8,0064,975
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8084,852
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2834,526
SarmientoArgentina 8,7005,407
TrelewArgentina 8,2985,156
TucumanArgentina 7,3074,540
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2185,728
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5954,719
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3564,571
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7204,797
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2023,854
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,3361,452
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,10810,009
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3618,924
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,15010,036
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0249,957
AmberleyAustralia 17,67410,983
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,98910,557
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,72211,013
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0079,326
CairnsAustralia 17,50310,876
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,83810,463
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1058,765
CedunaAustralia 15,8529,851
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,22410,703
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,88810,495
Cobar MoAustralia 16,88710,494
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,24810,718
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,49410,871
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6229,708
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19310,062
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9099,886
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2387,605
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,03610,587
East SaleAustralia 16,48410,243
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7489,165
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7509,166
EssendonAustralia 16,37610,176
ForrestAustralia 15,4039,571
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,69110,372
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1758,809
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5699,674
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5809,682
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,10510,008
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0919,999
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,25910,725
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7869,188
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,20110,067
LavertonAustralia 16,35710,165
LearmonthAustralia 14,1568,796
LongreachAustralia 17,17810,675
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,17910,675
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,71211,006
Low HeadAustralia 16,22110,080
Mackay MoAustralia 17,74511,027
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3059,511
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,158
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5779,058
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,37710,177
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,37510,175
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,42410,206
Mount GambierAustralia 16,09810,004
Mount IsaAustralia 16,78410,430
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,21311,318
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,00110,564
Nowra RanAustralia 16,94910,532
NuriootpaAustralia 16,17310,050
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2618,862
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,18710,058
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2528,856
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6289,090
RichmondAustralia 17,07610,611
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,75911,036
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,07110,608
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,08110,614
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25410,100
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,25410,100
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,11510,635
TibooburraAustralia 16,69810,376
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,56110,913
WaggaAustralia 16,73910,402
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2357,603
WilliamtownAustralia 17,20810,693
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,95711,159
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7469,163
WoomeraAustralia 16,16510,045
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
GrazAustria 4,5382,820
InnsbruckAustria 4,3662,713
KlagenfurtAustria 4,4532,767
LinzAustria 4,5812,847
SalzburgAustria 4,4892,789
ViennaAustria 4,6882,913
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4372,757
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3813,965
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5334,060
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3643,955
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4784,026
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3703,958
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3243,308
LerwickUk 5,3233,308
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4954,036
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5564,074
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4434,003
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5604,076
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5514,071
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5884,094
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3813,965
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4874,031
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4283,994
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4113,984
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3312,070
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1171,937
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5442,203
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0334,370
MuharraqBahrain 6,5954,098
ChittagongBangladesh 10,7696,692
DhakaBangladesh 10,5986,586
CharnocksBarbados 5,2203,244
BrestBelarus 5,3613,331
GomelBelarus 5,7723,587
GrodnoBelarus 5,4893,411
MinskBelarus 5,6923,537
MogilevBelarus 5,8233,618
VitebskBelarus 5,9163,676
BrusselsBelgium 4,4492,765
D’UccleBelgium 4,4492,765
OstendeBelgium 4,4552,768
Belize CityBelize 8,2325,116
BeninBenin 1,6581,030
BohiconBenin 1,587986
CotonouBenin 1,6581,030
KandiBenin 1,552965
NatitingouBenin 1,403872
ParakouBenin 1,560970
SaveBenin 1,590988
BermudaBermuda 5,8323,624
La PazBolivia 7,0584,386
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6404,126
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4592,771
FrancistownBotswana 5,6783,528
MaunBotswana 5,2633,271
TshaneBotswana 5,4543,389
AimoresBrazil 4,8583,019
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1092,554
AltamiraBrazil 4,8623,022
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5823,469
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3743,339
ApodiBrazil 3,5842,227
AracajuBrazil 3,8862,415
AracuaiBrazil 4,7322,941
AragarcasBrazil 5,5273,435
AraxaBrazil 5,3173,304
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7082,304
BageBrazil 6,7114,170
BambuiBrazil 5,2723,276
BarbacenaBrazil 5,1963,229
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8272,378
BarcelosBrazil 5,9033,668
BarraBrazil 4,4162,744
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,2782,658
BarreirasBrazil 4,6482,888
BelémBrazil 4,4052,737
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1083,174
BelterraBrazil 5,1233,184
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3762,719
Bom JesusBrazil 6,2503,884
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5842,849
BrasiliaBrazil 5,1413,195
BrevesBrazil 4,6222,872
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,9693,088
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,2083,236
CabroboBrazil 3,9092,429
CaceresBrazil 6,0343,750
CaetiteBrazil 4,5712,841
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5212,188
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,0173,739
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,0663,770
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4453,384
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9042,426
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3992,733
CaparaoBrazil 4,9983,106
CapinopolisBrazil 5,4723,401
CaratingaBrazil 4,9633,084
CaravelasBrazil 4,5852,849
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6892,914
CarolinaBrazil 4,5892,852
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,9323,686
CataguasesBrazil 5,1283,186
CatalaoBrazil 5,3033,296
CatanduvaBrazil 5,5913,474
CaxiasBrazil 4,0582,522
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,3423,941
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,3722,095
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,1823,220
ChapecoBrazil 6,2993,915
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7173,553
CipoBrazil 4,0192,497
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,8142,991
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0013,108
CordeiroBrazil 5,1553,203
CorrentinaBrazil 4,7142,929
CorumbaBrazil 6,1883,845
CoximBrazil 5,9103,673
CrateusBrazil 3,8192,373
CuiabaBrazil 5,8613,642
CuritibaBrazil 5,9233,680
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9563,080
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8293,622
DouradosBrazil 6,1473,820
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3113,300
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,5384,063
EspinosaBrazil 4,6532,892
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,9871,856
FloraniaBrazil 3,5272,192
FlorestaBrazil 3,8482,391
FlorianoBrazil 4,1342,569
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,0333,749
FormosaBrazil 5,0733,152
FortalezaBrazil 3,5422,201
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,3453,943
FrancaBrazil 5,4273,372
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6932,295
GoianiaBrazil 5,3123,301
GoiasBrazil 5,3413,319
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,8733,028
GrajauBrazil 4,4092,740
GuairaBrazil 6,2203,865
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,6112,244
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5282,814
IbiriteBrazil 5,1233,184
IguatuBrazil 3,7662,340
IlheusBrazil 4,3412,697
ImperatrizBrazil 4,4982,795
IndaialBrazil 6,0293,746
IpameriBrazil 5,2903,287
IraiBrazil 6,3513,947
IreceBrazil 4,3172,683
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2832,662
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5063,421
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2963,291
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,8673,025
ItaperunaBrazil 5,0543,140
ItapevaBrazil 5,7863,596
ItirucuBrazil 4,3032,674
ItuacuBrazil 4,4462,763
IvinhemaBrazil 6,0783,777
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,8133,612
JacobinaBrazil 4,1892,603
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5262,191
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,4262,129
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,1223,183
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,2053,235
LavrasBrazil 5,2883,286
LencoisBrazil 4,3642,712
LinharesBrazil 4,7782,969
LondrinaBrazil 5,9263,682
MacapaBrazil 4,6142,867
MacauBrazil 3,4452,141
MaceioBrazil 3,6842,289
MachadoBrazil 5,3903,349
ManausBrazil 5,6713,524
MarabaBrazil 4,6522,891
MaringaBrazil 5,9893,722
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0093,112
Monte AzulBrazil 4,6562,893
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0382,509
MonteiroBrazil 3,6692,280
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8653,023
Morada NovaBrazil 3,6022,238
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2562,645
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,1873,223
ObidosBrazil 5,1553,203
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7492,330
ParacatuBrazil 5,1473,198
ParanaBrazil 4,9263,061
ParanaguaBrazil 5,8743,650
ParanaibaBrazil 5,6763,527
ParintinsBrazil 5,3093,299
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8102,368
Passo FundoBrazil 6,3643,955
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,2143,240
PaulistanaBrazil 4,0442,513
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,8732,407
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,6052,862
PeixeBrazil 4,9593,082
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0682,528
PicosBrazil 4,0092,491
PiraiBrazil 5,3133,302
PirenopolisBrazil 5,2353,253
PompeuBrazil 5,1373,192
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,2403,878
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8062,986
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,1183,802
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2963,912
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,4073,981
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,8853,036
PosseBrazil 4,8953,042
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,6942,295
RecifeBrazil 3,4992,175
RemansoBrazil 4,2272,627
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7414,189
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,2833,283
Rio NegroBrazil 6,0133,737
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,5373,441
SalvadorBrazil 4,1622,586
Santa MariaBrazil 6,5644,079
SantaremBrazil 5,0893,162
SantosBrazil 5,5913,474
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,5683,460
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,9963,105
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6932,295
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,1843,843
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,5734,084
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3553,327
Sao LuisBrazil 4,0312,505
Sao MateusBrazil 4,7062,924
São PauloBrazil 5,5813,468
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,5033,420
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7974,224
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,1152,557
SerrinhaBrazil 4,0962,545
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0973,167
SobralBrazil 3,7052,302
SoureBrazil 4,3832,724
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,5322,816
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,8174,236
SurubimBrazil 3,5502,206
TaguatingaBrazil 4,7912,977
TarauacaBrazil 6,9794,337
TauaBrazil 3,8462,390
TefeBrazil 6,1723,835
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,7642,960
TeresinaBrazil 4,0192,497
TiriosBrazil 5,0593,144
TorresBrazil 6,2503,884
TracuateuaBrazil 4,2322,630
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,7913,599
TriunfoBrazil 3,7592,336
TucuruiBrazil 4,6322,878
TuriacuBrazil 4,1032,550
UaupesBrazil 6,3143,924
UbatubaBrazil 5,4623,394
UberabaBrazil 5,4093,361
VassourasBrazil 5,2783,280
VicosaBrazil 5,0893,162
VitoriaBrazil 4,8713,027
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4952,793
Ze DocaBrazil 4,2122,617
BurgasBulgaria 4,9683,087
LomBulgaria 4,7582,957
PlevenBulgaria 4,8222,997
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7552,955
SadovoBulgaria 4,7672,962
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6162,868
SofiaBulgaria 4,6922,916
VarnaBulgaria 5,0393,132
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,056656
BurundiBurundi 4,8252,998
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4607,743
SiemreapCambodia 12,2907,637
BatouriCameroon 2,9611,840
DoualaCameroon 2,5051,557
GarouaCameroon 2,7131,686
MamfeCameroon 2,3851,482
MarouaCameroon 2,7871,732
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7811,728
NkoundjaCameroon 2,5401,578
YaoundeCameroon 2,6931,674
YokoCameroon 2,7121,686
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4066,466
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3566,436
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9726,197
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5813,468
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0645,011
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0394,996
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7274,180
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3336,421
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4745,266
Banff, AbCanada 9,8666,131
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2904,530
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8883,659
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7176,038
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5165,292
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0716,258
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1364,435
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8275,485
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0055,596
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1614,450
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8383,006
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3696,443
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9905,586
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7686,070
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8285,486
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0214,363
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3224,550
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,0894,405
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5145,912
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0533,762
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0776,262
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0374,373
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3843,967
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0913,785
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0933,786
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5436,551
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2873,907
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2095,101
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4104,605
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4604,014
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3775,205
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4055,844
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4854,651
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4235,856
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4854,651
Comox, BcCanada 10,5396,549
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1255,670
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8624,885
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5675,945
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9396,176
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8973,664
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8175,479
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9726,197
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3666,442
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8323,624
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4904,654
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8454,254
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3145,166
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3404,561
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6656,006
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6465,994
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6525,998
Edson, AbCanada 9,8366,112
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7425,432
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0545,626
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3075,162
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8845,521
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3485,809
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4155,851
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9666,193
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7036,030
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7656,068
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3575,815
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9826,203
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6335,986
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3393,939
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3273,932
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1594,449
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6383,503
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4215,233
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5066,528
Golden, BcCanada 9,9556,186
Goose, NfCanada 6,2283,870
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9206,164
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1773,839
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0473,758
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,5696,568
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0653,769
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0693,772
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3134,544
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2263,869
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5474,690
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5305,922
Hope, BcCanada 10,3336,421
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4275,858
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4554,633
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9176,162
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1594,449
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6565,379
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5515,935
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2056,342
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5704,704
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5734,706
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1676,318
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4305,238
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0604,387
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0426,240
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2555,751
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9054,291
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8874,280
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0915,649
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7294,803
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1595,692
Langara, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9754,955
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7316,047
London, OnCanada 7,4104,605
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6494,753
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8055,471
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3016,401
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0444,999
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0494,380
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5885,958
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3076,405
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5795,953
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4886,517
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1993,852
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5374,062
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8364,248
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8614,263
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2135,725
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4674,640
Morden, MbCanada 8,7035,408
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2824,525
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4664,018
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5046,527
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1643,830
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8684,268
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8416,116
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3375,802
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3104,542
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0064,353
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0054,353
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7946,086
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2105,102
Penticton, BcCanada 10,2036,340
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1434,439
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1335,054
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5616,563
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8683,647
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6466,616
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7075,411
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1585,691
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2026,339
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6286,604
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4475,249
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7134,172
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2316,358
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7236,042
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3825,209
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1465,683
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1505,686
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4475,249
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0486,244
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8224,240
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7713,586
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5965,963
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2613,891
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7656,689
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8794,896
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3123,923
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2515,749
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6994,784
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6754,148
Scott, SkCanada 9,3865,833
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4594,014
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0593,765
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7034,165
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9966,212
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3145,166
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6716,010
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4156,472
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8733,650
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1493,821
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3625,818
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3715,823
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8673,646
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3685,200
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5136,533
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3936,458
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8475,498
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3575,815
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6195,356
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0675,013
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4844,650
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2744,520
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2944,532
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1135,042
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9523,698
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1815,705
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2134,482
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4536,495
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5645,943
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4885,896
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4956,521
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5296,543
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6044,104
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3524,568
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2126,346
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4636,502
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4224,612
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5534,693
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6345,365
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0905,649
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2293,871
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4065,845
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9825,581
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,7311,075
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,8111,126
SalCape Verde 1,331827
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,3992,112
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7142,308
AbecheChad 3,4702,157
FayaChad 3,3042,053
MoundouChad 3,0191,876
N’DjamenaChad 2,8521,772
AntofagastaChile 7,5974,721
AricaChile 7,3504,567
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8895,524
ChicoChile 8,9275,547
ChillanChile 8,4035,221
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4935,278
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7804,834
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9665,572
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2525,128
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4354,620
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,4527,117
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3445,807
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9864,963
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6945,403
ParronChile 8,1705,077
Puerto AysenChile 8,9285,548
Puerto MonttChile 8,7415,432
Punta ArenasChile 9,2475,746
QuinteroChile 8,1655,074
SantiagoChile 8,1315,053
SewellChile 8,1365,056
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5655,322
ValdiviaChile 8,6645,384
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5705,326
VallenarChile 7,8544,880
ValparaisoChile 8,1375,057
AltaiChina 9,6355,987
BeijingChina 12,0337,477
ChangchunChina 12,3297,661
ChangduChina 10,9566,808
ChangshaChina 12,4627,744
ChengduChina 11,5777,194
ChongqingChina 11,8567,367
DuianChina 10,8286,729
ErlianChina 11,5077,150
GanzhouChina 12,7807,941
GuangzhouChina 12,7877,946
HaikouChina 12,6467,858
HailarChina 11,6077,213
HamiChina 10,2056,341
HetanChina 9,2515,749
JiuquanChina 10,7136,657
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,8805,518
KashiChina 8,8685,511
KunmingChina 11,7117,277
LanzhouChina 11,3137,030
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4636,502
NanchangChina 12,7027,893
NanjingChina 12,7277,909
NanningChina 12,3327,663
PingbianChina 12,3327,663
QingdaoChina 12,5747,813
QiqiharChina 11,9787,443
RuoqiangChina 9,9036,154
ShanghaiChina 12,9828,067
ShantouChina 13,0648,118
ShenyangChina 12,3827,695
TaiyuanChina 11,9097,400
TaoyuanChina 13,3588,301
TengchongChina 11,3137,030
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7176,038
Xi’AnChina 11,8127,340
XichangChina 11,5487,176
YanjiChina 12,6437,856
YichangChina 12,1997,581
YinchuanChina 11,3777,070
YiningChina 9,2225,731
ZhengzhouChina 12,1617,557
ZhijiangChina 12,2317,601
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,4314,618
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,3764,584
AraucaColombia 6,5354,061
BarranquillaColombia 6,9024,289
Benito SalasColombia 7,1244,427
BogotáColombia 6,9584,324
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7114,170
El CaranoColombia 7,2024,476
Las GaviotasColombia 6,6114,108
MatecanaColombia 7,1274,429
PeralesColombia 7,0724,395
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,2043,855
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9884,343
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6184,734
Simon BolivarColombia 6,8384,249
VanguardiaColombia 6,9134,296
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7544,197
YariguiesColombia 6,8694,268
MoroniComoros 6,6004,101
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,9324,929
LimonCosta Rica 7,8064,851
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0024,973
San JoseCosta Rica 7,9224,923
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,3492,703
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3502,703
SibenikCroatia 4,3012,673
SplitCroatia 4,3142,681
ZagrebCroatia 4,4702,778
CamagueyCuba 7,1024,413
CasablancaCuba 7,5414,686
HavanaCuba 7,5484,690
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2543,886
FamagustaCyprus 5,1543,203
LarnacaCyprus 5,1193,181
LimassolCyprus 5,0623,145
NicosiaCyprus 5,0993,169
BrnoCzech Republic 4,7792,969
ChebCzech Republic 4,6632,898
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8933,041
PragueCzech Republic 4,7462,949
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1932,606
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8242,376
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5142,184
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0673,149
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4572,769
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1853,222
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2463,260
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0313,126
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0833,159
MarstalDenmark 5,0393,131
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0943,166
OdenseDenmark 5,0883,162
RandersDenmark 5,1793,218
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2283,249
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1103,175
TønderDenmark 4,9953,104
TylstrupDenmark 5,2473,261
TystofteDenmark 5,1043,172
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2843,284
VestervigDenmark 5,1613,207
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9013,667
Melville HallDominica 5,3943,352
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3773,963
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2353,875
AzuaDominican Republic 6,3823,966
BaniDominican Republic 6,3343,936
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4153,987
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,2573,888
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2783,902
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3683,957
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3043,917
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4694,020
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4584,013
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4564,012
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1933,848
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3193,927
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2173,863
HigueyDominican Republic 6,1603,828
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4734,022
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3553,949
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3613,953
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4934,035
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1933,848
La VegaDominican Republic 6,3463,943
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,2633,892
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3893,970
MichesDominican Republic 6,1953,849
MocaDominican Republic 6,3473,944
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4123,985
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4624,015
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,2753,899
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2743,899
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4454,005
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,4834,029
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3043,917
PoloDominican Republic 6,4343,998
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3483,944
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4714,021
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2983,914
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3243,930
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2243,868
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2293,871
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,3343,936
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2223,866
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,2943,911
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3873,969
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,3503,946
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4223,990
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,1583,827
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2513,885
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,3653,955
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4333,997
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2863,906
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4253,992
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3143,924
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2833,904
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4404,002
YamasaDominican Republic 6,2983,914
YasicaDominican Republic 6,3513,947
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,4557,118
CanarEcuador 7,6644,762
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7554,819
IzobambaEcuador 7,5624,699
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6404,747
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,7354,807
MilagroEcuador 7,7234,799
OtavaloEcuador 7,5154,670
PichilingueEcuador 7,6804,772
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7864,839
PuyoEcuador 7,5284,678
QuitoEcuador 7,5494,691
RumipambaEcuador 7,5844,713
San GabrielEcuador 7,4574,634
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,6722,903
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8683,025
AswanEgypt 4,7882,975
AsyutEgypt 4,6632,897
BahariyaEgypt 4,4912,791
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7192,932
CairoEgypt 4,7762,968
DabaaEgypt 4,5312,815
DakhlaEgypt 4,4302,753
El ArishEgypt 5,0273,124
El TorEgypt 4,9423,071
FarafraEgypt 4,3702,716
HelwanEgypt 4,7632,960
HurguadaEgypt 4,9273,062
IsmailiaEgypt 4,8673,024
KhargaEgypt 4,5852,849
KosseirEgypt 4,9643,085
LuxorEgypt 4,8032,984
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4302,753
MinyaEgypt 4,6602,896
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8853,036
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,0803,157
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0103,113
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8853,035
SalloumEgypt 4,2562,645
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1972,608
SohagEgypt 4,7192,933
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9923,102
TahrirEgypt 4,7252,936
TantaEgypt 4,7572,956
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,4675,261
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3885,212
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4415,245
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3965,218
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,4201,504
AsmaraEritrea 5,4053,358
AssabEritrea 5,8343,626
MassawaEritrea 5,4593,392
TallinEstonia 5,9573,702
TartuEstonia 5,9483,696
VilsandiEstonia 5,7653,582
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4723,400
GonderEthiopia 5,2713,276
NegeleEthiopia 5,6313,499
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4615,258
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4803,405
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4843,408
Laucala BayFiji 18,82211,696
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,93611,767
NandiFiji 18,93611,767
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,42511,450
HelsinkiFinland 6,0183,740
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,0443,756
JoensuuFinland 6,4033,979
JokioinenFinland 6,0283,746
JyvskylFinland 6,2343,874
KajaaniFinland 6,4524,010
KuopioFinland 6,3463,944
KuusamoFinland 6,6324,121
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2283,870
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8393,628
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0753,775
OuluFinland 6,4263,993
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6614,139
TampereFinland 6,0903,784
TurkuFinland 5,9583,702
VaasaFinland 6,1533,823
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7682,341
BiarritzFrance 3,5292,193
BordeauxFrance 3,6942,296
BrestFrance 4,0082,490
CaenFrance 4,1592,585
ChateaurouxFrance 3,9702,467
DijonFrance 4,1182,559
GourdonFrance 3,7442,327
GrenobleFrance 3,9362,446
Le MansFrance 4,0432,512
LilleFrance 4,3912,729
LyonFrance 3,9612,461
MarseilleFrance 3,7482,329
MontpellierFrance 3,7142,308
NancyFrance 4,2972,670
NantesFrance 3,9182,435
NiceFrance 3,8522,394
ParisFrance 4,1902,604
PerpignanFrance 3,5902,231
StrasbourgFrance 4,3342,693
ToulonFrance 3,7452,327
ToulouseFrance 3,6282,255
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6002,859
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8122,990
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6002,859
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5662,838
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7632,960
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3238,900
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7559,790
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7559,790
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6129,080
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9918,694
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0279,338
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4689,612
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7756,696
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4836,514
BitamGabon 2,7721,723
CocobeachGabon 2,6471,645
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,1751,973
LambarnGabon 2,8071,745
LastourvilleGabon 3,0491,894
LibrevilleGabon 2,6611,654
MakokouGabon 2,9871,856
MayumbaGabon 3,0191,876
MitzicGabon 2,8451,768
MkamboGabon 3,0691,907
MoandaGabon 3,1421,953
MouilaGabon 2,9511,834
Port-GentilGabon 2,6701,659
TchibanGabon 3,0141,873
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,7705,450
BanjulGambia 583362
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0123,736
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2733,898
BerlinGermany 4,9173,055
BrockenGermany 4,7532,954
CologneGermany 4,5462,825
DresdenGermany 4,8162,993
ErfurtGermany 4,6902,914
EssenGermany 4,5892,852
FichtelbergGermany 4,7192,933
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5222,810
GeisenheimGermany 4,4842,786
GorlitzGermany 4,8693,026
HamburgGermany 4,9053,048
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9053,048
HannoverGermany 4,7832,972
HelgolandGermany 4,8923,040
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4002,734
KarlsruheGermany 4,4062,738
KasselGermany 4,6632,898
KonstanzGermany 4,3122,679
LeipzigGermany 4,7842,973
LindenbergGermany 4,9263,061
MagdeburgGermany 4,8192,994
MunichGermany 4,4842,786
MünsterGermany 4,6652,899
NeustrelitzGermany 4,9893,100
NurembergGermany 4,5582,832
NurnbergGermany 4,5572,832
PotsdamGermany 4,9003,045
RostockGermany 5,0293,125
SchleswigGermany 4,9773,093
StuttgartGermany 4,4132,743
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,4162,744
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3642,712
AccraGhana 1,457905
KumasiGhana 1,256781
TamaleGhana 1,192741
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6571,651
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7632,960
AthensGreece 4,4412,759
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4292,752
ChiosGreece 4,6482,889
CorfuGreece 4,2612,648
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4412,760
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4222,748
IoanninaGreece 4,3292,690
KalamataGreece 4,2602,647
KerkiraGreece 4,2612,648
Kythira IslandGreece 4,2952,669
LamiaGreece 4,3972,732
LarissaGreece 4,4392,759
LemnosGreece 4,6472,888
LimnosGreece 4,6612,897
MethoniGreece 4,2232,624
MilosGreece 4,4312,753
MitiliniGreece 4,7192,932
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,7172,931
NaxosGreece 4,5242,811
PatrasGreece 4,3072,676
RhodesGreece 4,7092,926
SamosGreece 4,6752,905
Skiros IslandGreece 4,5532,829
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3422,698
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5322,816
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,3162,682
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2142,619
AasiaatGreenland 6,8774,273
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1973,851
AputiteqGreenland 6,2983,914
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1214,425
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2613,891
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7714,208
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8644,265
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4514,009
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8654,266
JulianehbGreenland 6,0223,742
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6844,153
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4434,004
NanortalikGreenland 5,9443,694
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0363,751
NordGreenland 7,6494,753
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5004,039
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8094,853
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8623,643
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6824,152
UpernavikGreenland 7,2694,517
UummannaqGreenland 7,0064,354
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4123,363
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4123,363
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5195,294
BokeGuinea 444276
ConakryGuinea 448279
FaranahGuinea 318197
KankanGuinea 346215
KindiaGuinea 359223
KissidougouGuinea 402250
LabeGuinea 206128
MacentaGuinea 516321
MamouGuinea 291181
NzerekoreGuinea 652405
SiguiriGuinea 274171
BissauGuinea-Bissau 485301
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1773,217
TimehriGuyana 5,1953,228
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5444,066
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,6499,103
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,7549,168
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,6739,118
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,8099,202
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2119,452
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,6789,121
CatacamasHonduras 8,0284,988
CholutecaHonduras 8,1865,087
La CeibaHonduras 8,1125,041
La MesaHonduras 8,2305,114
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,7964,844
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3325,178
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1795,083
TelaHonduras 8,1785,082
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8978,014
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8988,015
BudapestHungary 4,7662,961
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,7702,964
DebrecenHungary 4,9093,051
KeszthelyHungary 4,6122,866
MiskolcHungary 4,9053,048
PecsHungary 4,6082,864
SzegedHungary 4,7332,941
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6222,872
AkureyriIceland 5,8983,665
DalatangiIceland 5,8313,624
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7293,560
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6893,535
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9713,710
ReykhólarIceland 5,9083,671
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7623,581
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8743,650
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6663,521
AgraIndia 9,2885,772
AhmedabadIndia 8,8355,490
AkolaIndia 9,3305,798
AllahabadIndia 9,6896,021
AmritsarIndia 8,8995,530
BangaloreIndia 9,5645,943
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,1865,708
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,2346,360
BikanerIndia 8,8135,476
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,8386,114
CherrapunjiIndia 10,6656,627
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,6656,627
DaltonganjIndia 9,9546,186
DarbhangaIndia 10,0756,261
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8906,767
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8996,773
DumkaIndia 10,2616,376
DwarkaIndia 8,4885,274
GoaIndia 9,1105,661
GuwahatiIndia 10,6236,601
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,5515,935
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,1615,693
JagdalpurIndia 9,8796,139
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,4186,474
KotaIndia 9,1165,665
KozhikodeIndia 9,4135,849
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,1015,656
LudhianaIndia 9,0135,601
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,2775,765
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,3935,837
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,9345,552
MusulipatnamIndia 9,8606,127
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,5265,919
New DelhiIndia 9,1785,703
PambanIndia 9,8276,107
PuneIndia 9,0495,623
SagarIndia 9,4325,861
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8545,502
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6045,968
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6045,968
VeravalIndia 8,6445,372
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0446,242
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4409,595
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1628,800
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1978,201
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0879,375
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9139,267
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9669,921
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,0677,499
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,87710,488
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,3717,687
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,3138,273
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,70010,378
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4318,968
AbadanIran 6,3773,962
ArakIran 6,5544,073
BabolsarIran 6,8404,250
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1614,450
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5674,081
Bandar LengehIran 7,0094,356
BirjandIran 7,4214,611
BushehrIran 6,6164,112
ChahbaharIran 7,5964,720
DezfulIran 6,4083,982
EsfahanIran 6,7194,175
IranshahrIran 7,5894,716
KermanIran 7,2124,482
KermanshahIran 6,3173,925
Khoram AbadIran 6,4093,983
MashhadIran 7,4614,636
OroomiehIran 6,1873,845
RamsarIran 6,6664,142
RashtIran 6,5794,088
SemnanIran 6,8984,287
ShahroudIran 7,0424,376
ShirazIran 6,7914,220
TabrizIran 6,3033,917
TeheranIran 6,7104,170
YazdIran 6,9584,324
ZahedanIran 7,5924,718
ZanjanIran 6,4704,021
BaghdadIraq 6,0333,749
BasraIraq 6,3343,936
BelmulletIreland 4,6022,860
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4832,786
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5492,827
ClonesIreland 4,6122,866
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6032,860
CorkIreland 4,3492,703
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3442,699
DublinIreland 4,5342,818
KilkennyIreland 4,4342,755
Malin HeadIreland 4,7402,945
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4092,740
ShannonIreland 4,4362,757
ValentiaIreland 4,3472,702
EilatIsrael 5,0953,166
HaifaIsrael 5,1803,219
JerusalemIsrael 5,1753,216
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1493,200
AlbengaItaly 3,9292,442
AlgheroItaly 3,6282,254
AmendolaItaly 4,1212,561
AnconaItaly 4,1592,584
ArezzoItaly 4,0572,521
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1562,583
BergamoItaly 4,1482,578
BolognaItaly 4,1222,561
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2932,668
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9872,478
BrindisiItaly 4,1992,609
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,5482,205
CameriItaly 4,0902,542
CampobassoItaly 4,0592,522
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,6432,264
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,5612,213
Cape FrascaItaly 3,5592,211
Cape MeleItaly 3,9232,438
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9802,474
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7812,349
CerviaItaly 4,1452,576
CiampinoItaly 3,9592,460
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0632,525
Cisa PassItaly 4,0512,517
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9362,446
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,3382,696
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,7312,318
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0252,501
DecimomannuItaly 3,5522,207
DobbiacoItaly 4,3582,708
FalconaraItaly 4,1502,579
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,0542,519
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1052,551
FonniItaly 3,6332,257
FrontoneItaly 4,1082,553
FrosinoneItaly 3,9862,477
GelaItaly 3,6962,297
GenoaItaly 3,9952,483
GhediItaly 4,1522,580
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1402,573
GrazzaniseItaly 3,9852,477
GrossetoItaly 3,9552,458
GrottaglieItaly 4,1522,580
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,7362,322
GuidoniaItaly 3,9832,475
IstranaItaly 4,2622,648
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4732,158
LatinaItaly 3,9562,458
LatronicoItaly 4,0322,505
LecceItaly 4,1822,598
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9202,436
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1122,556
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8652,402
MilanItaly 4,1092,554
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1022,549
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9302,442
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,9842,476
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,7152,309
PadovaItaly 4,2272,627
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2532,643
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7122,307
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7032,301
PantelleriaItaly 3,5272,192
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0982,547
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6062,241
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,0612,524
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,1002,548
PiacenzaItaly 4,0812,536
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,0032,488
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,1642,587
Ponza IslandItaly 3,9082,428
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0602,523
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,9392,448
PrizziItaly 3,6902,293
RadicofaniItaly 4,0052,489
Resia PassItaly 4,2842,662
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1452,576
RivoltoItaly 4,3332,692
Rolle PassItaly 4,3002,672
RomeItaly 3,9662,464
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,9392,448
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3412,698
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,8902,418
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1482,578
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1662,589
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,0192,497
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6502,268
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0022,487
SigonellaItaly 3,7672,341
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1392,572
TarvisioItaly 4,4042,737
TermoliItaly 4,1132,556
TorinoItaly 4,0042,488
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,0162,496
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6442,265
TrevicoItaly 4,0542,519
TrevisoItaly 4,2622,649
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3432,699
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,0042,488
UdineItaly 4,3502,703
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7482,329
VeniceItaly 4,2582,646
VeronaItaly 4,1772,595
VicenzaItaly 4,2232,624
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,9612,461
ViterboItaly 3,9822,474